Stationary Fuel Cells Market Size & Share Analysis - Growth Trends and Forecast (2027 - 2032)

The Global Stationary Fuel Cells Market is Segmented by Fuel Cell Type (Proton Exchange Membrane Fuel Cells (PEMFC), and More), Capacity (Less Than 1 KW, and More), Application (Combined Heat and Power (CHP), and More), Fuel Type (Hydrogen, and More), End User (Residential and More), and Geography (North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific, South America, Middle East and Africa). The Market Forecasts are Provided in Terms of Value (USD).

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Size and Share

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Size
Image © Mordor Intelligence. Reuse requires attribution under CC BY 4.0.

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Analysis by Mordor Intelligence

The Stationary Fuel Cells Market size was valued at USD 3.57 billion in 2026 and is estimated to grow from USD 4.09 billion in 2027 to reach USD 8.02 billion by 2032, at a CAGR of 14.45% during the forecast period (2027-2032). Grid connection delays are increasing the value of on-site generation for data centers and other facilities with continuous power needs. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory reported that projects reaching commercial operation between 2018 and 2024 had a median interconnection timeline exceeding 4 years, which supports interest in alternatives that can be installed at the customer site. High-temperature systems can use several fuels and provide electricity with useful heat, giving operators flexibility as fuel supply changes. The stationary fuel cells market is therefore gaining attention in locations where grid capacity, resilience requirements, and emissions targets overlap. Larger framework agreements also show that purchasers are seeking production access before projects are fully built. Cost and hydrogen availability remain limits outside well-financed data center, utility, and industrial projects.

Key Report Takeaways

  • By fuel cell type, solid oxide fuel cells led with 35.6% revenue share in 2026, and are forecasted to growth rate at 15.1% CAGR through 2032.
  • By capacity, the 5–250 kW category held 41.8% revenue share in 2026, while systems above 1 MW are forecast to grow at a 15.6% CAGR through 2032.
  • By application, combined heat and power accounted for 39.4% revenue share in 2026, while distributed power generation is forecast to expand at a 16.3% CAGR through 2032.
  • By fuel type, natural gas held 48.3% revenue share in 2026, while hydrogen is forecast to grow at a 17.5% CAGR through 2032.
  • By end user, utilities accounted for 29.1% revenue share in 2026, while commercial buildings are forecast to grow at a 15.5% CAGR through 2032.
  • By geography, North America held 33.2% revenue share in 2026, while Asia-Pacific is forecast to expand at a 16.1% CAGR through 2032.

Note: Market numbers in this report are based on Mordor Intelligence's proprietary estimation framework, which combines nine months of actuals with Q4 projections for base year 2026.

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Segment Analysis

By Fuel Cell Type:

SOFC Leads Across Commercial And Utility Uses

Solid oxide fuel cells held 35.6% of the stationary fuel cells market share in 2026, and are forecasted to growth rate at 15.1% CAGR through 2032. Their position reflects their capacity to operate on natural gas, biogas, hydrogen, carbon-neutral methane, and blended fuels. Japan’s technology roadmap identifies SOFC electrical efficiency above 60%. This fuel flexibility supports commercial and utility users who need to manage supply and price uncertainty. PEMFC systems remain relevant for prime and backup power, especially where hydrogen is the selected fuel.

SOFC production in the stationary fuel cells market is moving toward a model in which stack manufacturing and system integration can be separated. Doosan Fuel Cell commissioned a Gunsan facility with an annual capacity of 50 MW for Ceres Power’s metal-supported SOFC technology. This model can allow technology owners to expand output without owning every manufacturing asset. Aisin introduced a solar-priority ENE-FARM type S system in April 2026 that aligns fuel cell output with real-time solar generation. The stationary fuel cells industry is therefore shaped by different technology choices across power size, fuel access, and reliability requirements.

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Share by Fuel Cell Type, 2026
Image © Mordor Intelligence. Reuse requires attribution under CC BY 4.0.
Stationary Fuel Cells Market Share by Fuel Cell Type, 2026

By Capacity:

Large Systems Support Data Center Demand

The 5–250 kW category accounted for 41.8% of the stationary fuel cells market size in 2026. This installed base serves commercial buildings, CHP projects, industrial backup systems, and smaller microgrids. Systems in this range are relevant to the 5–25 kW ENE-FARM residential class in Japan and the 50–200 kW commercial building base in Europe and North America. The category has established use cases where electrical and thermal demand can be matched on one site. These applications provide a broad operational base for the stationary fuel cells market.

Systems above 1 MW are forecast to expand at a 15.6% CAGR through 2032. Data centers are a central source of this growth because they need firm power in increments of tens of megawatts. FuelCell Energy introduced a standardized 12.5 MW power block in March 2026, built from five independently operating 2.5 MW modules. The 250 kW–1 MW band serves healthcare, hospitality, and food-processing sites with meaningful thermal loads. Capacity below 5 kW remains centered on residential, remote monitoring, and small community applications.

By Application:

CHP Holds The Largest Position

Combined heat and power accounted for 39.4% of the stationary fuel cells market size in 2026. It can reach 80% to 85% total efficiency, where customers use both electrical and thermal output. CHP has a longstanding role in industrial and commercial buildings where heat demand can be managed locally. Scale Microgrids financed a 9.6 MW fuel cell CHP project in Bridgeport, Connecticut, including a 1.6-mile district-heating loop. This type of project shows how CHP can operate as community energy infrastructure rather than only as building equipment.

Distributed power generation is forecast to grow at a 16.3% CAGR through 2032. Data centers are increasing demand for systems that supply primary power rather than standby capacity. Backup power and UPS applications continue to serve telecommunications and critical facilities in areas with less reliable grids. Microgrid projects can use service contracts to avoid a large upfront purchase. Application choice is increasingly linked to whether customers prioritize resilience, heat recovery, or independent baseload power.

By Fuel Type:

Natural Gas Remains The Main Near-Term Fuel

Natural gas held 48.3% of the stationary fuel cells market share in 2026. Existing pipeline infrastructure gives commercial and utility users a practical fuel supply route. FuelCell Energy’s 2.5 MW system can use natural gas, biogas, and blends containing up to 50% hydrogen without hardware modification. This flexibility lets users reduce carbon intensity as available fuels change. It also reduces the need to wait for dedicated hydrogen distribution.

Hydrogen is forecast to be the fastest-growing fuel type at a 17.5% CAGR through 2032. The IEA Advanced Fuel Cells Technology Collaboration Programme identified potential for stationary applications where electrolysis and fuel cells can be colocated. Biogas can support agricultural repowering projects and give operators a route to use local feedstocks. Ammonia is an emerging option for remote industrial and maritime power applications. A 2026 review reported 61% to 67% electrical efficiency for pressurized direct-ammonia SOFC configurations.

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Share by Fuel Type, 2026
Image © Mordor Intelligence. Reuse requires attribution under CC BY 4.0.
Stationary Fuel Cells Market Share by Fuel Type, 2026

By End User:

Utilities Lead While Commercial Buildings Gain Momentum

Utilities held the largest end-user share at 29.1% in 2026. South Korea’s 2025 CHPS auction offered 1,300 GWh annually, while a separate clean hydrogen generation auction covered 6,500 GWh annually. These structures position utilities as primary counterparties for new capacity. They can support large project financing, but also concentrate demand among a limited number of buyers. Utility procurement is especially relevant for large systems serving data center campuses.

Commercial buildings are forecast to grow at a 15.5% CAGR through 2032. Corporate emissions commitments, building energy codes, and efficiency certification can support on-site power and heat projects. Japan extended ENE-FARM support for commercial systems achieving at least 80% total efficiency through fiscal year 2027. Industrial users deploy fuel cells for process heat integration and backup power in semiconductor, petrochemical, and food-processing facilities. Defense users remain a specialized but resilient customer group for direct methanol systems.

Geography Analysis

North America held 33.2% revenue share in 2026. Hyperscale data center operators are driving demand because the available grid connection timeline may not match their planned construction schedule. Bloom Energy’s 2024 agreement with American Electric Power covered up to 1 GW of SOFC systems, with an initial 100 MW order. In August 2026, Bloom Energy and Brookfield expanded their AI infrastructure financing partnership from USD 5 billion to USD 25 billion.

Asia-Pacific is forecast to grow at a 16.1% CAGR through 2032. Japan has installed more than 490,000 ENE-FARM residential SOFC and PEMFC units since 2009. Japan’s long-term GX program continues to support clean-energy investment, while Aisin’s 2026 solar-priority system fits behind-the-meter solar use. South Korea had more than 800 MW of installed utility-scale fuel cell capacity in 2025 and is projected to exceed 2.5 GW by 2035. The stationary fuel cells market in the region has mature domestic demand and manufacturing potential.

Europe has a more varied profile because policy support and hydrogen infrastructure are developing at different speeds. Germany’s planned 9,700 km hydrogen backbone had 540 km under construction and 1,250 km in final engineering during Q2 2026. South America and the Middle East and Africa remain earlier-stage markets, where backup power needs are evident but high costs and limited hydrogen infrastructure restrict market depth. The stationary fuel cells market in Europe depends on wider access to fuel supply.

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Growth Rate by Region
Image © Mordor Intelligence. Reuse requires attribution under CC BY 4.0.

Competitive Landscape

The stationary fuel cells market has moderate concentration across technology and deployment tiers. Bloom Energy has a leading position in large-scale SOFC systems for continuous on-site power in North America. Its Oracle agreement now covers up to 2.8 GW, demonstrating the scale of the company’s data center activity. FuelCell Energy differentiates with carbonate technology, fuel flexibility, and CHP integration. Ceres Power operates as a technology licensor with partners including Doosan, Delta, and Weichai.

FuelCell Energy introduced its 12.5 MW modular power block in March 2026 for data center projects. Ceres Power launched its Endura SOFC platform in April 2026 for data center and energy-intensive applications, with 800V DC compatibility and steel-supported cells. Ballard Power Systems received a 15 MW order in June 2026 for stationary modules, with deliveries starting in the second half of 2026. These steps show different approaches to larger-scale demand, including modular carbonate systems, technology platforms, and PEM modules.

Opportunities remain in smaller residential and light-commercial installations without mature incentive programs, as well as in large data center campuses that exceed current supply capacity. WATT Fuel Cell and Hope Gas introduced a 2025 SOFC leasing program for 7,250 residential backup units, removing the customer’s upfront purchase requirement. IEC 62282-3-100 compliance can help suppliers pursue deployment across regulated markets, although certification can extend first-of-kind schedules. Standards alignment also matters for data center power architecture. Competition in the stationary fuel cells market, therefore, turns on technology performance, fuel flexibility, financing, manufacturing capacity, and certification readiness.

Stationary Fuel Cells Industry Leaders

  1. Bloom Energy Corporation

  2. FuelCell Energy, Inc.

  3. Doosan Fuel Cell Co., Ltd.

  4. Panasonic Holdings Corporation

  5. Toshiba Energy Systems & Solutions Corporation

  6. *Disclaimer: Major Players sorted in no particular order
Stationary Fuel Cells Market Concentration
Image © Mordor Intelligence. Reuse requires attribution under CC BY 4.0.

Stationary Fuel Cells Market Companies Covered in this Report

  • Advent Technologies Holdings, Inc.
  • AFC Energy PLC
  • Aisin Corporation
  • Altergy Systems
  • Ballard Power Systems Inc.
  • Bloom Energy Corporation
  • Ceres Power Holdings plc
  • Cummins Inc.
  • Doosan Fuel Cell Co., Ltd.
  • FuelCell Energy, Inc.
  • Fuji Electric Co., Ltd.
  • GenCell Ltd.
  • Horizon Fuel Cell Technologies Pte. Ltd.
  • Intelligent Energy Limited
  • Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd.
  • Panasonic Holdings Corporation
  • Plug Power Inc.
  • POSCO Energy Co., Ltd.
  • SFC Energy AG
  • Toshiba Energy Systems & Solutions Corporation

Recent Industry Developments in Stationary Fuel Cells Market

  • September 2026: FuelCell Energy reported second fiscal quarter 2026 results confirming progress toward 500 MW per year manufacturing capacity at its Torrington facility, with expansion now scheduled for completion by June 2028. The announcement confirmed that the 380 MW Fit Energy agreement’s Phase 0, 30 MW, is on track for delivery in Q4 fiscal 2026, validating the company’s data center power strategy at commercial scale.
  • August 2026: Bloom Energy and Brookfield expanded their AI infrastructure partnership from USD 5 billion to USD 25 billion, a fivefold increase in the financing framework since October 2025, to accelerate deployment of fuel cell power for AI infrastructure globally.
  • June 2026: FuelCell Energy and Fit Energy signed a strategic agreement for up to 380 MW of carbonate fuel cell baseload power for data centers, with Phase 0 covering 30 MW.

Table of Contents for Stationary Fuel Cells Industry Report

1. INTRODUCTION

  • 1.1 Study Assumptions and Market Definition
  • 1.2 Scope of the Study

2. RESEARCH METHODOLOGY

3. EXECUTIVE SUMMARY

4. MARKET LANDSCAPE

  • 4.1 Market Overview
  • 4.2 Market Drivers
    • 4.2.1 Decarbonization and Clean-Energy Targets
    • 4.2.2 Demand for Grid-Resilient Distributed Power
    • 4.2.3 Expansion of Hydrogen Production and Distribution Infrastructure
    • 4.2.4 Rising Power Demand From Data Centers and Critical Infrastructure
    • 4.2.5 Waste-Heat Monetization Through Combined Heat and Power
    • 4.2.6 Fuel-Cell Integration With Renewable Microgrids and Energy-as-a-Service Models
  • 4.3 Market Restraints
    • 4.3.1 High Upfront System and Installation Costs
    • 4.3.2 Limited Hydrogen Availability and Fuel-Supply Infrastructure
    • 4.3.3 Fuel-Quality Sensitivity and Stack Degradation in Real-World Operation
    • 4.3.4 Interconnection, Permitting and Ownership-Model Complexity
  • 4.4 Supply-Chain Analysis
  • 4.5 Porter's Five Forces Analysis
    • 4.5.1 Bargaining Power of Suppliers
    • 4.5.2 Bargaining Power of Buyers
    • 4.5.3 Threat of New Entrants
    • 4.5.4 Threat of Substitutes
    • 4.5.5 Competitive Rivalry
  • 4.6 Technology Outlook
  • 4.7 Regulatory Landscape
  • 4.8 Investment Analysis

5. MARKET SIZE AND GROWTH FORECASTS

  • 5.1 By Fuel Cell Type
    • 5.1.1 Proton Exchange Membrane Fuel Cells (PEMFC)
    • 5.1.2 Solid Oxide Fuel Cells (SOFC)
    • 5.1.3 Phosphoric Acid Fuel Cells (PAFC)
    • 5.1.4 Molten Carbonate Fuel Cells (MCFC)
    • 5.1.5 Alkaline Fuel Cells (AFC)
    • 5.1.6 Direct Methanol Fuel Cells (DMFC)
    • 5.1.7 Other Fuel Cell Types
  • 5.2 By Capacity
    • 5.2.1 Less than 1 kW
    • 5.2.2 1-5 kW
    • 5.2.3 5-250 kW
    • 5.2.4 250 kW-1 MW
    • 5.2.5 More than 1 MW
  • 5.3 By Application
    • 5.3.1 Combined Heat and Power (CHP)
    • 5.3.2 Prime Power
    • 5.3.3 Backup Power
    • 5.3.4 Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
    • 5.3.5 Distributed Power Generation
    • 5.3.6 Microgrid Power
    • 5.3.7 Other Applications
  • 5.4 By Fuel Type
    • 5.4.1 Hydrogen
    • 5.4.2 Natural Gas
    • 5.4.3 Biogas
    • 5.4.4 Methanol
    • 5.4.5 Ammonia
    • 5.4.6 Other Fuels
  • 5.5 By End User
    • 5.5.1 Residential
    • 5.5.2 Commercial Buildings
    • 5.5.3 Industrial
    • 5.5.4 Utilities
    • 5.5.5 Defense and Military
    • 5.5.6 Other End Users
  • 5.6 By Geography
    • 5.6.1 North America
    • 5.6.1.1 United States
    • 5.6.1.2 Canada
    • 5.6.1.3 Mexico
    • 5.6.2 Europe
    • 5.6.2.1 Germany
    • 5.6.2.2 France
    • 5.6.2.3 Italy
    • 5.6.2.4 Spain
    • 5.6.2.5 United Kingdom
    • 5.6.2.6 Poland
    • 5.6.2.7 Russia
    • 5.6.2.8 Rest of Europe
    • 5.6.3 Asia-Pacific
    • 5.6.3.1 China
    • 5.6.3.2 India
    • 5.6.3.3 Japan
    • 5.6.3.4 South Korea
    • 5.6.3.5 Australia
    • 5.6.3.6 Indonesia
    • 5.6.3.7 Vietnam
    • 5.6.3.8 Thailand
    • 5.6.3.9 Rest of Asia-Pacific
    • 5.6.4 South America
    • 5.6.4.1 Brazil
    • 5.6.4.2 Argentina
    • 5.6.4.3 Chile
    • 5.6.4.4 Rest of South America
    • 5.6.5 Middle East and Africa
    • 5.6.5.1 Saudi Arabia
    • 5.6.5.2 United Arab Emirates
    • 5.6.5.3 Egypt
    • 5.6.5.4 South Africa
    • 5.6.5.5 Morocco
    • 5.6.5.6 Rest of Middle East and Africa

6. COMPETITIVE LANDSCAPE

  • 6.1 Market Concentration
  • 6.2 Strategic Moves
  • 6.3 Market Share Analysis
  • 6.4 Company Profiles (includes Global Level Overview, Market Level Overview, Core Segments, Financials as available, Strategic Information, Market Rank/Share, Products and Services, Recent Developments)
    • 6.4.1 Advent Technologies Holdings, Inc.
    • 6.4.2 AFC Energy PLC
    • 6.4.3 Aisin Corporation
    • 6.4.4 Altergy Systems
    • 6.4.5 Ballard Power Systems Inc.
    • 6.4.6 Bloom Energy Corporation
    • 6.4.7 Ceres Power Holdings plc
    • 6.4.8 Cummins Inc.
    • 6.4.9 Doosan Fuel Cell Co., Ltd.
    • 6.4.10 FuelCell Energy, Inc.
    • 6.4.11 Fuji Electric Co., Ltd.
    • 6.4.12 GenCell Ltd.
    • 6.4.13 Horizon Fuel Cell Technologies Pte. Ltd.
    • 6.4.14 Intelligent Energy Limited
    • 6.4.15 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd.
    • 6.4.16 Panasonic Holdings Corporation
    • 6.4.17 Plug Power Inc.
    • 6.4.18 POSCO Energy Co., Ltd.
    • 6.4.19 SFC Energy AG
    • 6.4.20 Toshiba Energy Systems & Solutions Corporation

7. MARKET OPPORTUNITIES AND FUTURE OUTLOOK

  • 7.1 White-Space and Unmet-Need Assessment
**Subject to Availability

Global Stationary Fuel Cells Market Report Scope

A stationary fuel cell is an electrochemical device installed at a fixed location that converts the chemical energy of a fuel, typically hydrogen, and an oxidant directly into electricity and heat through a combustion-free chemical reaction. Unlike batteries, which store a finite amount of energy, stationary fuel cells generate continuous power as long as they receive an external supply of fuel and air.

The global stationary fuel cell market is segmented by fuel cell type, capacity, application, fuel type, end user, and geography. By fuel cell type, the market is segmented into proton exchange membrane fuel cells (PEMFC), solid oxide fuel cells (SOFC), phosphoric acid fuel cells (PAFC), molten carbonate fuel cells (MCFC), alkaline fuel cells (AFC), direct methanol fuel cells (DMFC), and other fuel cell types. By capacity, the market is segmented into less than 1 kW, 1–5 kW, 5–250 kW, 250 kW–1 MW, and more than 1 MW. By application, the market is segmented into combined heat and power (CHP), prime power, backup power, uninterruptible power supply (UPS), distributed power generation, microgrid power, and other applications. By fuel type, the market is segmented into hydrogen, natural gas, biogas, methanol, ammonia, and other fuels. By end-user, the market is segmented into residential, commercial buildings, industrial, utilities, defense and military, other end users. The report also covers the market size and forecasts for the global stationary fuel cell market across 26 countries in the key regions. For each segment, market sizing and forecasts are provided in terms of value (USD).

. 

Segmentation Overview

By Fuel Cell Type
Stationary Fuel Cells Market segmentation breakdown
Proton Exchange Membrane Fuel Cells (PEMFC)
Solid Oxide Fuel Cells (SOFC)
Phosphoric Acid Fuel Cells (PAFC)
Molten Carbonate Fuel Cells (MCFC)
Alkaline Fuel Cells (AFC)
Direct Methanol Fuel Cells (DMFC)
Other Fuel Cell Types
By Capacity
Stationary Fuel Cells Market segmentation breakdown
Less than 1 kW
1-5 kW
5-250 kW
250 kW-1 MW
More than 1 MW
By Application
Stationary Fuel Cells Market segmentation breakdown
Combined Heat and Power (CHP)
Prime Power
Backup Power
Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
Distributed Power Generation
Microgrid Power
Other Applications
By Fuel Type
Stationary Fuel Cells Market segmentation breakdown
Hydrogen
Natural Gas
Biogas
Methanol
Ammonia
Other Fuels
By End User
Stationary Fuel Cells Market segmentation breakdown
Residential
Commercial Buildings
Industrial
Utilities
Defense and Military
Other End Users
By Geography
Stationary Fuel Cells Market segmentation breakdown
North America United States
Canada
Mexico
Europe Germany
France
Italy
Spain
United Kingdom
Poland
Russia
Rest of Europe
Asia-Pacific China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Vietnam
Thailand
Rest of Asia-Pacific
South America Brazil
Argentina
Chile
Rest of South America
Middle East and Africa Saudi Arabia
United Arab Emirates
Egypt
South Africa
Morocco
Rest of Middle East and Africa
Stationary Fuel Cells Market segmentation breakdown
By Fuel Cell Type Proton Exchange Membrane Fuel Cells (PEMFC)
Solid Oxide Fuel Cells (SOFC)
Phosphoric Acid Fuel Cells (PAFC)
Molten Carbonate Fuel Cells (MCFC)
Alkaline Fuel Cells (AFC)
Direct Methanol Fuel Cells (DMFC)
Other Fuel Cell Types
By Capacity Less than 1 kW
1-5 kW
5-250 kW
250 kW-1 MW
More than 1 MW
By Application Combined Heat and Power (CHP)
Prime Power
Backup Power
Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
Distributed Power Generation
Microgrid Power
Other Applications
By Fuel Type Hydrogen
Natural Gas
Biogas
Methanol
Ammonia
Other Fuels
By End User Residential
Commercial Buildings
Industrial
Utilities
Defense and Military
Other End Users
By Geography North America United States
Canada
Mexico
Europe Germany
France
Italy
Spain
United Kingdom
Poland
Russia
Rest of Europe
Asia-Pacific China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Vietnam
Thailand
Rest of Asia-Pacific
South America Brazil
Argentina
Chile
Rest of South America
Middle East and Africa Saudi Arabia
United Arab Emirates
Egypt
South Africa
Morocco
Rest of Middle East and Africa

Key Questions Answered in the Report

What is the projected size of the global stationary fuel cells market by 2032?

The Stationary Fuel Cells Market size was valued at USD 3.57 billion in 2026 and is estimated to grow from USD 4.09 billion in 2027 to reach USD 8.02 billion by 2032, at a CAGR of 14.45% during the forecast period (2027-2032).

Which fuel cell technology led stationary installations in 2026?

Solid oxide fuel cells led with 35.6% revenue share in 2026, supported by fuel flexibility and electrical efficiency above 60%.

Why are data centers adopting stationary fuel cells?

Data centers need firm on-site power where grid connections are delayed, and agreements such as Bloom Energy's up to 2.8 GW Oracle arrangement show the scale of demand.

Which application held the largest share in 2026?

Combined heat and power held 39.4% revenue share because it can capture both electricity and thermal value at the customer site.

What is the fastest-growing fuel type through 2032?

Hydrogen is forecast to grow at a 17.5% CAGR, although fuel cost and distribution availability remain constraints.

Which region is forecast to grow fastest through 2032?

Asia-Pacific is forecast to grow at a 16.1% CAGR through 2032, supported by Japanese residential deployments and South Korean utility-scale procurement.

Page last updated on: